Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2009
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: det överskådligt och enkelt med Meriqe scoringen   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 268 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2009-04-05 13:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 11:08:56.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name
Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Alexander Dyplin
BK Glam SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Alexander Kotton
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Anders Holmqvist
Team Alingsås BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Anders Jacobsson
BK Skinnarna SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Anders Magnhammar
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Anders Nilsson
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Anders Nilsson
BK Joker SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  André Fredriksson
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  André Nilsson
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Andreas Andersson
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Andreas Fagerström
Åmåls BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Andreas Kleinschnittger
Mörlanda BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andreas Mann
Götene BK SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Andreas Wester
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 L  Anette Eriksson
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Anna Ekström
Sundbybergs IK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Anna Mattsson-Baard
SBC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Annika Andersson
BK Hallandia SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Annika Kilander
Sundbybergs IK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Anton Olsson
BK Accic SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
 R  Anton Persson
Team Clan BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Arne Moberg
BK Skrufscha SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Bea Nilsson
BK Taifun SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Bengt Gustafson
Landvetter BF SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Bertil Svensson
BK Nobel SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Camilla Lindqvist
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Caroline Hjertberg-Eriksson
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 L  Charles Nylund
BK Käglan FIN Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 11:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Christer Danielsson
Eksjö BK/EBOK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
(R)
 R  Christer Eklund
BK Amiki SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Christer Gustavsson
IK Rinto SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Christer Petersson
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Christer Plahn
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 R  Christian Snapp
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Christina Dahlgren
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Christoffer Ek
Halmia BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Christoffer Jakobsson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Christoffer Johander
Djurgårdens IF BF SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Christopher Eklund
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Claes Gauffin
Stureby BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Claes Johansson
IK Gotlandspärlan SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Conny Hofling
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Crister Granath
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Daniel Strömberg
Sundbybergs IK SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  David Svensson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Dennis Eklund
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Dennis Johansson
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Dennis Olsson
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Dennis Vrabac
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Dublett Xxxxx
Östhammars BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Edward Karlsson
Halmia BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eino Vuoluterä
Mariestads BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Elin Adolfsson
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Elinor Brorson
BK Calluna SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ellinor Heneskär
Sundbybergs IK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Emil Landin
BK Prana SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Emil Sjögren
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Emma Sandblom
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Eric Sjöberg
BK Bågen SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Erik Ahlstrand
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Erik Andersin
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Eva Jönsson
SBC SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
 R  Fannie Tapio
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Filip Jansson
Team Växjö BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Frank Selander
Team Malmoe SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Fredric Flink
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Fredrik Bjurteg
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Fredrik Eriksson
IK Sleipner SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Fredrik Fuxholt
BK Jösse SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Fredrik Sommansson
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Fredrik Westerberg
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Frida Dahlgren
BK Pollux SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Gert Sundin
BS 23/FP SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Glenn Holmén
Mörlanda BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hafthor Hardarson
Höganäs BC ISL Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Hans Kallio
Landvetter BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hans Kempner
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Helén Johnsson
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Helene Fischbach
Sollentuna BwK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Henrik Ahlstrand
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 L  Henrik Jacobsen
Team Pergamon BC SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Henrik Johansson
Stureby BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Henrik Karlsson
BK Nobel SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Håkan Svensson
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Ian Robinson
AIK SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Ida Andersson
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Inge Johansson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Ingegärd Lind
BK Biet-Finesse 95 SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Isabelle Hultin
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jacob Carlsson
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jan-Erik Silvén
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Janne Larsen
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Jason Belmonte
Team Pergamon BC AUS Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 3. Winner vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Jennifer Jatko Lundberg
BK Högland SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Jenny Johansson
BK Cahoot SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jens Persson
IFK Norrköping SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jesper Larsen
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Jessica Magnhammar
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jim Lindstrand
BK Frigg SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Jimmy Wahlen
Partille BS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Joachim Karlsson
Brutus Club SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Joakim Nilson
BK Kompassen SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Joakim Pålsson
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Johan Helldén
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Johan Lantz
Jönköpings BS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Johan Rossander
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Johan Sörensen
BK Avance SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  John Wellstead
Hurricanes BK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Johnny Magnusson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Jonas Dahlin
BK Jösse SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Jonas Granath
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jonas Lindberg
BS Bockarna SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Jonas Magnusson
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Julius Emil Hopka
Drammen Tigers NAM Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Jörgen Roos
Kulladals BS SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Kamilla Kjeldsen
Spader Dam DNK Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 R  Katarina Andersson
BK Pollux SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kenneth Tomasson
BK Stjerne SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Kenny Rothman
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Kent Wenström
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
 
 R  Kim Andersson
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Kim Bolleby
Team Pergamon BC THA Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Kim Jensen
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 L  Kim Lingvall
Nybro IF SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Kjell Isaksson
Sigma BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Kristina Nordenson
Team Vasa BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Kristoffer Hagelberg
Olofströms BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 L  Kristoffer Johansson
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Kristoffer Lindmark
Halmia BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 R  Kurt Malmberg
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kyösti Murtovaara
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Lars Broman
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Lars Lundahl
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Lars Nielsen
BF Solängen SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lars Olausson
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Lasse Lintilä
Pergamon FIN Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lennart Wester
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Linus Carle
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 L  Liz Larsson
B-K Eva SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lukas Engström
BK June SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Madeleine Hammarström
BK Astoria SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Magdalena Olsson
BK Hallandia SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Magnus Andersson
BK Ettan/Brasken SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Magnus Larsen
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Makis Manthos
Marbodals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Malin Bamberg
BK Käglan FIN Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
 R  Malin Glendert
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Malin Löfkvist
BS Kulorna SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Marcus Henriksson
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Marcus Karlsson
BK Nobel SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Marcus Nyberg
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Maria Renvall
SS Bowlaren SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Maria Thorstensson
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Marie Bengtsson
Örgryte IS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 L  Marko Runne
Partille BS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Markus Clarberg
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Markus Nilsson
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Martin Bergback
BK Glam SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Martin Blixt
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Martin Fredriksson
BK Team Obelix SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Martin Helgegren
BK June SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Martin Nilsson
Kulladals BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Martin Paulsson
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Mathias Hultén
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mathias Årup
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mats Andersson
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mats Olsson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Matt Miller
Hammer bowling/ London Pro Shop ENG Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Mattias Cassegård
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Mattias Jansson
BK Jösse SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 L  Mattias Olsson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mattias Tiveljung
Team Mariestad BK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mattias Wetterberg
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Michael Ahlqvist
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Mikael Ahlberg
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Mikael Gottfries
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Mikael Jäine
BK June SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Mikael Kanold
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Mikael Olsson
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Mikael Walllin
Team Tibro BK SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
(R)
 R  Natalie Wester
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Nicklas Eriksson
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Niclas Lindh
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 L  Niclas Lindholm
BK Domino SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 L  Niklas Clarberg
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Niklas Hedberg
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Niklas Linderholm
IFK Borås SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Nina Flack
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Oliver Bacnar
Brutus Club SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 L  Oliver Oscarsson
IK Ymer SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Olle Svensson
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Oskar Sjöstedt
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Patrick Backe
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 R  Patrick Bohm
Team Baltzar BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Patrik Ahlstrand
Team Mariestad BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Patrik Boman
IS Göta SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Patrik Findus
BK Domino SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 L  Paul Broberg
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Peder Grimsen
BK Flash SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Per Carlsson
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Per Tengberg
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Pernilla Håkansson
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Peter Fjällstedt
IFK Borås SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Peter Hellström
Team Clan BK SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Peter Jonsson
BK Plus SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Peter Ljung
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Peter Nordenson
BK Cahoot SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Peter Rolofsson
BS Bockarna SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Peter Roos
BK Joker SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Peter Sainio
Hammarby IF BF SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Pål Stål
AIK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Pär Svensson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Rasmus Hagelberg
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Raymond Jansson
BK Jösse SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Rebecka Jr Larsen
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Rebecka Jr Larsen
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Robby Karlsson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Robert I Lind
Larvik BK NOR Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Robin Johansson
BK Cahoot SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Robin Persson
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Roger Edvardsson
IFK Göteborg SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 L  Roger Öberg
Team Alingsås BC SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Sandra Andersson
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Sanna Helldén
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Sara Lyck
BK Skrufscha SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 L  Stefan Algeskog
IFK Göteborg SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
 R  Stefan Berg
IK Gotlandspärlan SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Stefan Björklund
Åmåls BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Stefan Björkman
BS Bockarna SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 L  Stefan Falkhäll
Ettan/Brasken SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Stefan Roos
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Stefan Tisell
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Stefan Yngström
Stureby BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Sten Sandberg
IFK Göteborg SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Susanne Olsson
Hammarby IF BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sören Larsson
BK Tegnér SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Thomas Nordenson
Ludvika BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Thomas Persson
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 L  Thor Morten Bjørge
Larvik BK NOR Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Tobias Karlberg
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Tobias Karlsson
AIK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2. Winner vs Place 2
Stepladder 3. Winner vs Place 1
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Tobias Uldén
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Tomas Kristiansson
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Tomas Leandersson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 2. Winner vs Place 2
 
 
 
 
 R  Tomas Malmberg
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Tommy Wendel
Stureby BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Tony Fransson
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Tony Lundqvist
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Ulf Bolleby
Team Gothia BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Urban Andersson
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 L  Veronica Lantto
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Viktor Rejgård
BK June SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Viktoria Thell
Team Växjö BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx
Team X-Calibur SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Åsa Carlsson
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Åsa Larsson
Tranås AIF BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Örjan Swedberg
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed