Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Göteborg 2009
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: det överskådligt och enkelt med Meriqe scoringen   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 268 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2009-04-05 13:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 11:04:54.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name
Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Ahlberg, Mikael
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Ahlqvist, Michael
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Erik
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Henrik
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Ahlstrand, Patrik
Team Mariestad BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 L  Algeskog, Stefan
IFK Göteborg SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Andersson, Andreas
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Andersson, Annika
BK Hallandia SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Katarina
BK Pollux SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Andersson, Magnus
BK Ettan/Brasken SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Andersson, Mats
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Urban
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 R  Backe, Patrick
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 R  Bacnar, Oliver
Brutus Club SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Bamberg, Malin
BK Käglan FIN Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
 R  Belmonte, Jason
Team Pergamon BC AUS Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 3. Winner vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Bengtsson, Marie
Örgryte IS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Berg, Stefan
IK Gotlandspärlan SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Bergback, Martin
BK Glam SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Björklund, Stefan
Åmåls BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 L  Bjørge, Thor Morten
Larvik BK NOR Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Blixt, Martin
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC THA Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Gothia BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Boman, Patrik
IS Göta SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Broberg, Paul
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Broman, Lars
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Brorson, Elinor
BK Calluna SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Carle, Linus
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 R  Carlsson, Christel
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 11:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Carlsson, Jacob
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Carlsson, Per
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 L  Carlsson, Åsa
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Cassegård, Mattias
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Clarberg, Markus
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Clarberg, Niklas
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Dahlgren, Christina
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Dahlgren, Frida
BK Pollux SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Dahlin, Jonas
BK Jösse SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Danielsson, Christer
Eksjö BK/EBOK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
(R)
 R  Dyplin, Alexander
BK Glam SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Edvardsson, Roger
IFK Göteborg SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Ek, Christoffer
Halmia BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Eklund, Christopher
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Ekström, Anna
Sundbybergs IK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eliasson, Roger
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Elofsson, Anton
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Engström, Lukas
BK June SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Eriksson, Anette
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Eriksson, Fredrik
IK Sleipner SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eriksson, Nicklas
Team Alingsås BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Fagerström, Andreas
Åmåls BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Fahlström, Katrin
Hammarby IF BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Falkhäll, Stefan
Ettan/Brasken SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Findus, Patrik
BK Domino SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 L  Fischbach, Helene
Sollentuna BwK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Fjällstedt, Peter
IFK Borås SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Flink, Fredric
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Fransson, Tony
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Fredriksson, André
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Fredriksson, Martin
BK Team Obelix SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Fuxholt, Fredrik
BK Jösse SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 L  Gauffin, Claes
Stureby BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Glendert, Malin
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Gottfries, Mikael
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Granath, Crister
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Granath, Jonas
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Grimsen, Peder
BK Flash SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Gustafson, Bengt
Landvetter BF SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Gustavsson, Christer
IK Rinto SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer
Olofströms BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Hagelberg, Rasmus
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Hammarström, Madeleine
BK Astoria SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC ISL Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Hedberg, Niklas
Götene BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Helgegren, Martin
BK June SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Helldén, Johan
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Helldén, Sanna
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Heneskär, Ellinor
Sundbybergs IK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Hjertberg-Eriksson, Caroline
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Hofling, Conny
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Holmén, Glenn
Mörlanda BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Holmqvist, Anders
Team Alingsås BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Hopka, Julius Emil
Drammen Tigers NAM Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Håkansson, Pernilla
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Jacobsen, Henrik
Team Pergamon BC SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Jacobsson, Anders
BK Skinnarna SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Jakobsson, Christoffer
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Jansson, Filip
Team Växjö BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Jansson, Mattias
BK Jösse SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jansson, Raymond
BK Jösse SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Jatko Lundberg, Jennifer
BK Högland SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Jensen, Kim
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Johander, Christoffer
Djurgårdens IF BF SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Johansson, Claes
IK Gotlandspärlan SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Johansson, Henrik
Stureby BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Johansson, Inge
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Johansson, Kristoffer
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Robin
BK Cahoot SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Jonsson, Peter
BK Plus SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jäine, Mikael
BK June SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Jönsson, Eva
SBC SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
 R  Kallio, Hans
Landvetter BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Karlberg, Tobias
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Karlsson, Edward
Halmia BS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Karlsson, Henrik
BK Nobel SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Karlsson, Joachim
Brutus Club SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Marcus
BK Nobel SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Karlsson, Robby
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2. Winner vs Place 2
Stepladder 3. Winner vs Place 1
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Kempner, Hans
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Kilander, Annika
Sundbybergs IK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Kjeldsen, Kamilla
Spader Dam DNK Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Kleinschnittger, Andreas
Mörlanda BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Kotton, Alexander
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Kristiansson, Tomas
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Landin, Emil
BK Prana SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lantz, Johan
Jönköpings BS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 R  Larsen, Janne
BK Pondus SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
 R  Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Larsson, Liz
B-K Eva SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsson, Sören
BK Tegnér SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Larsson, Åsa
Tranås AIF BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 2. Winner vs Place 2
 
 
 
 
 R  Lind, Ingegärd
BK Biet-Finesse 95 SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lind, Robert I
Larvik BK NOR Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lindberg, Jonas
BS Bockarna SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Linderholm, Niklas
IFK Borås SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Lindh, Niclas
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 L  Lindholm, Niclas
BK Domino SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Lindmark, Kristoffer
Halmia BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 R  Lindqvist, Camilla
Team X-Calibur SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lindstrand, Jim
BK Frigg SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Lintilä, Lasse
Pergamon FIN Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Lundahl, Lars
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lundqvist, Tony
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lyck, Sara
BK Skrufscha SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 L  Löfkvist, Malin
BS Kulorna SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Magnhammar, Anders
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Magnhammar, Jessica
Örgryte IS SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Magnusson, Johnny
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Magnusson, Jonas
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Malmberg, Kurt
Team Baltzar BC SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Malmberg, Tomas
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mann, Andreas
Götene BK SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Manthos, Makis
Marbodals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Mattsson-Baard, Anna
SBC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Miller, Matt
Hammer bowling/ London Pro Shop ENG Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Moberg, Arne
BK Skrufscha SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
 
(R)
 R  Murtovaara, Kyösti
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Möller, Mattias
Höganäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Nielsen, Lars
BF Solängen SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilson, Joakim
BK Kompassen SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 L  Nilsson, Anders
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Anders
BK Joker SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, André
Olofströms BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Bea
BK Taifun SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Nilsson, Markus
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Nilsson, Martin
Kulladals BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Nordenson, Kristina
Team Vasa BC SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Nordenson, Peter
BK Cahoot SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Nordenson, Thomas
Ludvika BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday April 30th 19:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Nylund, Charles
BK Käglan FIN Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Olausson, Lars
IK Sterling SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 L  Olsson, Anton
BK Accic SWE Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
 L  Olsson, Dennis
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Olsson, Magdalena
BK Hallandia SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Olsson, Mats
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Olsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Oscarsson, Oliver
IK Ymer SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Persson, Anton
Team Clan BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Persson, Jens
IFK Norrköping SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Persson, Robin
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Persson, Thomas
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
Thursday April 30th 15:00
 
(R)
 R  Petersson, Christer
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Plahn, Christer
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
 
 R  Pålsson, Joakim
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Rejgård, Viktor
BK June SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Renvall, Maria
SS Bowlaren SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Rolofsson, Peter
BS Bockarna SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Roos, Peter
BK Joker SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Roos, Stefan
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Rossander, Johan
BK Allön SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
 
 R  Rothman, Kenny
Kulladals BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Runne, Marko
Partille BS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Sandberg, Sten
IFK Göteborg SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Sandblom, Emma
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Selander, Frank
Team Malmoe SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Silvén, Jan-Erik
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Sjöberg, Eric
BK Bågen SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Sjögren, Emil
Wåxnäs BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Sjöstedt, Oskar
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Snapp, Christian
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Sommansson, Fredrik
BKF Falkenberg SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Stål, Pål
AIK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Sundin, Gert
BS 23/FP SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 09:00
 
(R)
 R  Svensson, Bertil
BK Nobel SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Svensson, David
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 13:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Svensson, Håkan
BK Joker SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Svensson, Olle
BK Joker SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 19:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Swedberg, Örjan
BS Bockarna SWE Friday May 1st 09:00
 
 R  Sörensen, Johan
BK Avance SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Tapio, Fannie
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Tengberg, Per
Örgryte IS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Thell, Viktoria
Team Växjö BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Thorstensson, Maria
BK Högland SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Tisell, Stefan
Örgryte IS SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 21:00
 
(R)
 R  Tiveljung, Mattias
Team Mariestad BK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
Friday May 1st 17:00
Saturday May 2nd 09:00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Tomasson, Kenneth
BK Stjerne SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Uldén, Tobias
Team Gamleby BC SWE Friday May 1st 17:00
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
 R  Vuoluterä, Eino
Mariestads BS SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 L  Wahlen, Jimmy
Partille BS SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 
 R  Walllin, Mikael
Team Tibro BK SWE Thursday April 30th 11:00
(R)
 R  Wellstead, John
Hurricanes BK SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Wendel, Tommy
Stureby BK SWE Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Wenström, Kent
Bålsta BC SWE Friday May 1st 21:00
 
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Wester, Lennart
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
 
 R  Wester, Natalie
BK Accic SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Tuesday April 28th 18:30
 
(R)
 R  Westerberg, Fredrik
IK Sterling SWE Sunday April 26th 13:00 Early Bird
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS SWE Friday May 1st 13:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur SWE Saturday May 2nd 09:00
Saturday May 2nd 17:00
 
(R)
 R  Yngström, Stefan
Stureby BK SWE Monday April 27th 18:30 Early Bird
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Sunday April 26th 17:00 Early Bird
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Saturday May 2nd 13:00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Öberg, Roger
Team Alingsås BC SWE Tuesday April 28th 18:30
Thursday April 30th 15:00
Friday May 1st 13:00
 
(R)
(R)

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed